BHPC Limited – Financial Year Generation Report

Financial Year Export Excel

Financial Year: FY 2026-27   Period: 01-Apr-2026 to 31-Mar-2027

Sl. No.StationAnnual Target (MU)FY Actual (MU)Achievement (%)
1Kataiya14.0000000.0000000.00%
2Valmikinagar25.00000010.76560043.06%
3Triveni3.0000003.627430120.91%
4Dehri8.0000002.18759027.34%
5Barun9.0000000.4047504.50%
6Agnoor2.0000000.0000000.00%
7Dhelabagh3.0000000.2207907.36%
8Nasriganj3.0000000.0030000.10%
9Sebari3.0000000.0000000.00%
10Jainagra2.0000000.0000000.00%
11Shrikhinda2.0000000.44452022.23%
12Belsar2.0000000.1218106.09%
13Arwal1.0000000.12073012.07%
TOTAL77.00000017.89622023.24%